Basketball

22:15 basketball Thor Thorl - Keflavík
22:00 basketball FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos
21:45 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
21:30 basketball Mons-Hainaut - Antwerp Giants
21:30 basketball Worcester Wolves - Leicester Riders
21:30 basketball FC Bayern München - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
21:00 basketball Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg
21:00 basketball Châlons-Reims - Chorale Roanne
20:30 basketball Haukar - Stjarnan
22:00 basketball FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos
21:45 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
21:30 basketball FC Bayern München - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
21:00 basketball NBA: The Jumpp
21:00 basketball Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg
21:00 basketball Châlons-Reims - Chorale Roanne
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia Basket Club
19:00 basketball Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ventspils
19:00 basketball AEK B.C. - Aris
22:00 basketball FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos
22:00 basketball FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos
21:45 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
21:45 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
21:30 basketball FC Bayern München - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
21:30 basketball FC Bayern München - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
21:00 basketball NBA: The Jumpp
21:00 basketball NBA: The Jumpp
21:00 basketball Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg
21:00 basketball Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg
21:00 basketball Châlons-Reims - Chorale Roanne
21:00 basketball Châlons-Reims - Chorale Roanne
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia Basket Club
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia Basket Club
19:00 basketball Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ventspils
19:00 basketball Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ventspils
19:00 basketball AEK B.C. - Aris
19:00 basketball AEK B.C. - Aris
22:00 basketball FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos
21:30 basketball FC Bayern München - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia Basket Club
22:00 basketball FC Barcelona - Panathinaikos
21:45 basketball Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne - AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano
21:30 basketball FC Bayern München - BC Zenit Saint Petersburg
21:00 basketball NBA: The Jumpp
21:00 basketball Gravelines-Dunkerque - Strasbourg
21:00 basketball Châlons-Reims - Chorale Roanne
20:00 basketball Žalgiris Kaunas - Valencia Basket Club
19:00 basketball Rakvere Tarvas - BK Ventspils
19:00 basketball AEK B.C. - Aris