Footy

20:45 footy Fiorentina - Napoli
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
20:00 footy CA River Plate (URU) - Peñarol Montevideo
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
20:00 footy Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
20:00 footy CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
20:00 footy Sint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
20:00 footy Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Brest - Reims
20:00 footy Angers - Metz
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:45 footy Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
19:30 footy Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
19:00 footy Slaven Belupo - Varaždin
19:00 footy Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
18:30 footy Cobresal - Union La Calera
18:30 footy Willem II - FC Emmen
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:20 footy Torquay United - Aldershot
18:15 footy Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
18:00 footy Salernitana - Pescara
18:00 footy Crotone - Cosenza
17:30 footy Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
21:00 footy Louisville City - North Carolina FC
21:00 footy Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00 footy Sports Boys Warnes - Royal Pari FC
21:00 footy Venezia - Cremonese
21:00 footy Virtus Entella - Livorno
21:00 footy Cittadella - Spezia
21:00 footy Ascoli - Trapani
21:00 footy Málaga - UD Las Palmas
21:00 footy Getafe - Athletic Club Bilbao
21:00 footy Celta Vigo - Valencia
20:45 footy Balikesirspor - Erzurumspor
20:45 footy Altinordu - Fatih Karagümrük
20:45 footy İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe
20:45 footy Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa
20:45 footy Reggio Audace - FeralpiSalò
20:45 footy Pontedera - Carrarese
20:45 footy SC Heerenveen - FC Twente
20:45 footy Fiorentina - Napoli
20:30 footy KV Oostende - KV Mechelen
20:30 footy Velez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys
20:15 footy Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura
20:00 footy Ottawa Fury FC - Saint Louis FC
20:00 footy Alcorcón - Elche
20:00 footy CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
20:00 footy Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
20:00 footy Sint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
20:00 footy Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 footy Brest - Reims
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Angers - Metz
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
20:00 footy Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:45 footy Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:30 footy Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30 footy Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
19:30 footy Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:15 footy Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade
19:15 footy Sporting Covilhã - Vilafranquense
19:00 footy FC Schaffhausen - FC Stade Ouchy
19:00 footy Lausanne-Sport - Aarau
19:00 footy Young Boys - FC Zürich
19:00 footy Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel
19:00 footy Ružomberok - FC Spartak Trnava
19:00 footy FK Pohronie - Trenčín
19:00 footy Zemplín Michalovce - SKF Sered
19:00 footy Sfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 footy Slaven Belupo - Varaždin
19:00 footy Mirandés - Cadiz
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
18:30 footy Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 footy Willem II - FC Emmen
18:30 footy Cobresal - Union La Calera
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:20 footy Torquay United - Aldershot
18:15 footy Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
18:15 footy Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia
18:00 footy Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni
18:00 footy Racing Santander - UD Almeria
18:00 footy Real Oviedo - Lugo
18:00 footy Domžale - Aluminij
18:00 footy FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 footy Rosenborg - Stabæk
18:00 footy FK Liepaja - Ventspils
18:00 footy Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod
18:00 footy ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmennaeyjar
18:00 footy Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos
18:00 footy Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel
18:00 footy Isloch Minsk - Slutsk
18:00 footy Dnyapro - FC Minsk
18:00 footy Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
18:00 footy Salernitana - Pescara
18:00 footy Crotone - Cosenza
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
20:00 footy Ottawa Fury FC - Saint Louis FC
20:00 footy Ottawa Fury FC - Saint Louis FC
20:00 footy Alcorcón - Elche
20:00 footy Alcorcón - Elche
20:00 footy CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
20:00 footy CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
20:00 footy Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
20:00 footy Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
20:00 footy Sint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
20:00 footy Sint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
20:00 footy Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 footy Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 footy Brest - Reims
20:00 footy Brest - Reims
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Angers - Metz
20:00 footy Angers - Metz
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
20:00 footy Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 footy Ligue 1 - Multiplex
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:45 footy Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
19:45 footy Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:30 footy Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30 footy Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30 footy Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
19:30 footy Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
19:30 footy Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:30 footy Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:15 footy Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade
19:15 footy Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade
19:15 footy Sporting Covilhã - Vilafranquense
19:15 footy Sporting Covilhã - Vilafranquense
19:00 footy FC Schaffhausen - FC Stade Ouchy
19:00 footy FC Schaffhausen - FC Stade Ouchy
19:00 footy Lausanne-Sport - Aarau
19:00 footy Lausanne-Sport - Aarau
19:00 footy Young Boys - FC Zürich
19:00 footy Young Boys - FC Zürich
19:00 footy Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel
19:00 footy Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel
19:00 footy Ružomberok - FC Spartak Trnava
19:00 footy Ružomberok - FC Spartak Trnava
19:00 footy FK Pohronie - Trenčín
19:00 footy FK Pohronie - Trenčín
19:00 footy Zemplín Michalovce - SKF Sered
19:00 footy Zemplín Michalovce - SKF Sered
19:00 footy Sfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 footy Sfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 footy Slaven Belupo - Varaždin
19:00 footy Slaven Belupo - Varaždin
19:00 footy Mirandés - Cadiz
19:00 footy Mirandés - Cadiz
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:30 footy Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 footy Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 footy Willem II - FC Emmen
18:30 footy Willem II - FC Emmen
18:30 footy Cobresal - Union La Calera
18:30 footy Cobresal - Union La Calera
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:20 footy Torquay United - Aldershot
18:20 footy Torquay United - Aldershot
18:15 footy Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
18:15 footy Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
18:15 footy Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia
18:15 footy Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
18:00 footy Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni
18:00 footy Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
18:00 footy Racing Santander - UD Almeria
18:00 footy Racing Santander - UD Almeria
18:00 footy Real Oviedo - Lugo
18:00 footy Real Oviedo - Lugo
18:00 footy Domžale - Aluminij
18:00 footy Domžale - Aluminij
18:00 footy FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 footy FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 footy Rosenborg - Stabæk
18:00 footy Rosenborg - Stabæk
18:00 footy FK Liepaja - Ventspils
18:00 footy FK Liepaja - Ventspils
18:00 footy Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod
18:00 footy Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod
18:00 footy ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmennaeyjar
18:00 footy ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmennaeyjar
18:00 footy Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos
18:00 footy Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos
18:00 footy Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel
18:00 footy Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel
18:00 footy Isloch Minsk - Slutsk
18:00 footy Isloch Minsk - Slutsk
18:00 footy Dnyapro - FC Minsk
18:00 footy Dnyapro - FC Minsk
18:00 footy Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
18:00 footy Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberger SV 1919
18:00 footy Salernitana - Pescara
18:00 footy Salernitana - Pescara
18:00 footy Crotone - Cosenza
18:00 footy Crotone - Cosenza
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
20:30 footy KV Oostende - KV Mechelen
20:00 footy Sint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
20:00 footy Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Brest - Reims
20:00 footy Angers - Metz
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
19:45 footy Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
18:30 footy Willem II - FC Emmen
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:15 footy Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
18:00 footy Salernitana - Pescara
18:00 footy Crotone - Cosenza
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
20:45 footy İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe
20:45 footy Fiorentina - Napoli
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:00 footy Rosenborg - Stabæk
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
21:00 footy Venezia - Cremonese
21:00 footy Virtus Entella - Livorno
21:00 footy Cittadella - Spezia
21:00 footy Ascoli - Trapani
21:00 footy Getafe - Athletic Club Bilbao
21:00 footy Celta Vigo - Valencia
21:00 footy Louisville City - North Carolina FC
21:00 footy Inter Zaprešić - Lokomotiva Zagreb
21:00 footy Sports Boys Warnes - Royal Pari FC
21:00 footy Málaga - UD Las Palmas
20:45 footy İstanbul Başakşehir - Fenerbahçe
20:45 footy Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa
20:45 footy SC Heerenveen - FC Twente
20:45 footy Fiorentina - Napoli
20:45 footy Balikesirspor - Erzurumspor
20:45 footy Altinordu - Fatih Karagümrük
20:45 footy Reggio Audace - FeralpiSalò
20:45 footy Pontedera - Carrarese
20:30 footy KV Oostende - KV Mechelen
20:30 footy Velez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys
20:15 footy Olimpija Ljubljana - NŠ Mura
20:00 footy Sint-Truiden - Zulte Waregem
20:00 footy Cercle Brugge - Waasland-Beveren
20:00 footy Dijon - Bordeaux
20:00 footy Angers - Metz
20:00 footy Amiens - Nantes
20:00 footy Benfica - FC Porto
20:00 footy Ottawa Fury FC - Saint Louis FC
20:00 footy Alcorcón - Elche
20:00 footy CFR Cluj - FC Botoşani
20:00 footy Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań
20:00 footy Brest - Reims
20:00 footy Ligue 1 - Multiplex
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:45 footy Heracles Almelo - Vitesse
19:45 footy Dinamo Brest - Energetik BGU
19:30 footy Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30 footy Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
19:30 footy Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:15 footy Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade
19:15 footy Sporting Covilhã - Vilafranquense
19:00 footy FC Schaffhausen - FC Stade Ouchy
19:00 footy Lausanne-Sport - Aarau
19:00 footy Real Madrid - Valladolid
19:00 footy Young Boys - FC Zürich
19:00 footy Neuchâtel Xamax - Basel
19:00 footy Ružomberok - FC Spartak Trnava
19:00 footy FK Pohronie - Trenčín
19:00 footy Zemplín Michalovce - SKF Sered
19:00 footy Sfintul Gheorghe - Sheriff Tiraspol
19:00 footy Slaven Belupo - Varaždin
19:00 footy Mirandés - Cadiz
18:30 footy Liverpool - Arsenal
18:30 footy FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
18:30 footy Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 footy Willem II - FC Emmen
18:30 footy Cobresal - Union La Calera
18:20 footy Torquay United - Aldershot
18:15 footy Ankaragücü - Kayserispor
18:15 footy Gimnasia La Plata - Defensa y Justicia
18:00 footy Parma - Juventus
18:00 footy Salernitana - Pescara
18:00 footy Crotone - Cosenza
18:00 footy Budapest Honvéd FC - DVSC Debreceni
18:00 footy Racing Santander - UD Almeria
18:00 footy Real Oviedo - Lugo
18:00 footy Domžale - Aluminij
18:00 footy FC Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 footy Rosenborg - Stabæk
18:00 footy FK Liepaja - Ventspils
18:00 footy Hapoel Hadera - Ashdod
18:00 footy ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmennaeyjar
18:00 footy Lamia 1964 - Panathinaikos
18:00 footy Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel
18:00 footy Isloch Minsk - Slutsk
18:00 footy Dnyapro - FC Minsk
18:00 footy Dornbirn 1913 - Kapfenberger SV 1919