Hockey

20:00 hockey Düsseldorfer EG - EHC Red Bull Munich
18:00 hockey Adler Mannheim - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
18:00 hockey Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno
17:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther
17:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:00 hockey Dynamo Riga - Sochi
17:00 hockey Vítkovice Steel - HC Pardubice
17:00 hockey Mladá Boleslav - HC Plzeň
16:30 hockey Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk
16:30 hockey PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec
16:30 hockey HC Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha
16:00 hockey Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
15:20 hockey Mountfield HK - Oceláři Třinec
15:00 hockey Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Schwenninger Wild Wings
15:00 hockey Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers
15:00 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters
18:00 hockey Adler Mannheim - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
18:00 hockey Adler Mannheim - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
18:00 hockey Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno
18:00 hockey Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno
17:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther
17:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther
17:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:00 hockey Dynamo Riga - Sochi
17:00 hockey Dynamo Riga - Sochi
17:00 hockey Vítkovice Steel - HC Pardubice
17:00 hockey Vítkovice Steel - HC Pardubice
17:00 hockey Mladá Boleslav - HC Plzeň
17:00 hockey Mladá Boleslav - HC Plzeň
16:30 hockey Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk
16:30 hockey Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk
16:30 hockey PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec
16:30 hockey PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec
16:30 hockey HC Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha
16:30 hockey HC Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha
16:00 hockey Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
16:00 hockey Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
15:20 hockey Mountfield HK - Oceláři Třinec
15:20 hockey Mountfield HK - Oceláři Třinec
15:00 hockey Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Schwenninger Wild Wings
15:00 hockey Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Schwenninger Wild Wings
15:00 hockey Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers
15:00 hockey Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers
15:00 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters
15:00 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters
20:00 hockey Düsseldorfer EG - EHC Red Bull Munich
18:00 hockey Adler Mannheim - Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
18:00 hockey Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno
17:30 hockey Krefeld Pinguine - Augsburger Panther
17:30 hockey ERC Ingolstadt - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg
17:00 hockey Dynamo Riga - Sochi
17:00 hockey Vítkovice Steel - HC Pardubice
17:00 hockey Mladá Boleslav - HC Plzeň
16:30 hockey Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Vityaz Podolsk
16:30 hockey PSG Zlín - Bílí Tygři Liberec
16:30 hockey HC Litvínov - HC Sparta Praha
16:00 hockey Kometa Brno - Karlovy Vary
15:20 hockey Mountfield HK - Oceláři Třinec
15:00 hockey Ice Tigers Nürnberg - Schwenninger Wild Wings
15:00 hockey Kölner Haie - Straubing Tigers
15:00 hockey Eisbären Berlin - Iserlohn Roosters