Others

19:00 volleyball Top Volley Latina - Consar Ravenna
19:00 volleyball Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Tonno Callipo Calabria Vibo Valentia
19:00 volleyball Kioene Padova - Calzedonia Verona
19:00 volleyball GAS Sales Piacenza - Vero Volley Monza
19:00 volleyball Cucine Lube Civitanova - Leo Shoes Modena
19:00 volleyball Allianz Milano - Itas Trentino
19:00 volleyball Sarca Italia Chef Centrale Brescia - Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
19:00 volleyball Sieco Service Ortona - Olimpia Bergamo
19:00 volleyball Peimar Calci - Materdominivolley.it Castellana Grotte
19:00 volleyball Conad Reggio Emilia - Rinascita Lagonegro
19:00 volleyball BCC Castellana Grotte - Synergy Mondovì
18:30 handball Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK
18:00 others Maratha Arabians - Qalandars
18:00 volleyball EnBW TV Rottenburg - TV Bühl
18:00 volleyball Zanetti Bergamo (W) - Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (W)
18:00 volleyball Pomì Casalmaggiore (W) - Saugella Team Monza (W)
18:00 volleyball Pallavolo Scandicci Savino del Bene (W) - Il Bisonte Firenze (W)
18:00 volleyball Lardini Filottrano (W) - Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (W)
18:00 handball RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana (W) - IK Sävehof (W)
18:00 handball Győri Audi ETO KC (W) - Banik Most (W)
18:00 handball RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - IK Sävehof
18:00 handball Paris HB - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
18:00 handball Cocks - Bidasoa Irun
17:00 volleyball 1. VC Wiesbaden (W) - SWE Volley-Team (W)
20:00 handball Montpellier HB - HC Motor Zaporozhye
20:00 handball Kadetten Schaffhausen - Wisła Płock
20:00 handball Elverum - Pick Szeged
18:30 handball Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK
18:00 handball Paris HB - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
18:00 handball RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - IK Sävehof
18:00 handball Cocks - Bidasoa Irun
17:17 rugby Racing 92 - Saracens
17:10 others EPGA Tour: Nedbank Golf Challenge - Final Round
16:00 handball Redbergslids IK - IFK Kristianstad
15:00 others Darts: Grand Slam of Darts
18:30 handball Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK
18:30 handball Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK
18:00 handball Paris HB - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
18:00 handball Paris HB - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
18:00 handball RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - IK Sävehof
18:00 handball RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - IK Sävehof
18:00 handball Cocks - Bidasoa Irun
18:00 handball Cocks - Bidasoa Irun
17:17 rugby Racing 92 - Saracens
17:17 rugby Racing 92 - Saracens
17:10 others EPGA Tour: Nedbank Golf Challenge - Final Round
17:10 others EPGA Tour: Nedbank Golf Challenge - Final Round
16:00 handball Redbergslids IK - IFK Kristianstad
16:00 handball Redbergslids IK - IFK Kristianstad
15:00 others Darts: Grand Slam of Darts
15:00 others Darts: Grand Slam of Darts
20:00 handball Montpellier HB - HC Motor Zaporozhye
20:00 handball Kadetten Schaffhausen - Wisła Płock
20:00 handball Elverum - Pick Szeged
18:30 handball Eskilstuna Guif - IFK Skövde HK
18:00 handball Paris HB - Flensburg-Handewitt SG
18:00 handball RK Eurofarm Rabotnik - IK Sävehof
18:00 handball Cocks - Bidasoa Irun
17:17 rugby Racing 92 - Saracens
17:10 others EPGA Tour: Nedbank Golf Challenge - Final Round
16:00 handball Redbergslids IK - IFK Kristianstad
15:00 others Darts: Grand Slam of Darts